Mandy Flores经典作品,Mandy FloresBT种子ed2k下载地址

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449723802
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Mandy Flores存放到桌面
网站:
http://www.hmzwhw.com
分享:
文章简介

Mandy Flores】,年轻、漂亮,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等, Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm) W才发现她是一名“另类”的明星,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Mandy Flores相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Height:
  5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  Weight:
  117 lbs (53 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Measurements:
  34D-25-33
  Career
  Years Active:
  2011 to Present
  Aliases:
  My Mandy Girl, Mymandygirl
  Biography
  Kinky fetishist Mandy Flores (AKA: My Mandy Girl, Mymandygirl) was born in Evertt, Washington. She grew up in Seattle and her birthday is March 19, 1989. Mandy's eternal youth is all just part of her sexy mystique. She stands 5'3" tall and her measurements are 34-27-33. Her chestnut brown hair and amazing set of all-natural D cup titties have been intoxicating the modeling scene since she was in college. Given her self-professed obsession with exercise, there is no slacking when it comes to giving Mandy a workout. This fit fuck star is at the gym 6 days a week when she isn't traveling, and she really does her best to keep her body at peak condition. She's a real woman who just happens to enjoy taking her clothes off and posing for cameras. Flores was named by Playboy as their Cybergirl of the Week on February 23, 2012, for her scintillating online efforts. If there is one thing that Mandy is known for, it's her excellent dirty talking skills. When it comes to phone sex, she'll say just about anything to make sure that the person on the other end of the line is having an incredible experience. Flores guides her viewers with masturbation instructions and teases them with her words in most of the sexy clips that she shoots. She is into domination and all sorts of kinky things like orgasm denial and pegging with a huge strap-on cock. She can also make her pussy squirt just as much as world class porn stars like Cytheria and Jada Fire. You've been warned, so it's not our fault if you find yourself covered in her juices.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Jeanna Fine
下一篇:Danica Collins

说明:Mandy Flores,作为一位欧美女明星,参演过许多电影作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,才发现她是一名“另类”的明星,许多网友都在搜索中输入“Mandy FloresBT种子ed2k下载地址”“Mandy Flores经典作品”等关键字来找寻她的作品,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:[email protected]